Trainingsplan

  Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
A1 19:00-20:30*   19:00-20:30*    
B1 18:30-20:00*   18:30-20:00*    
C1 17:30-19:00*   17:30-19:00*    
D1   17:30-19:00    17:30-19:00   
D2   17:30-19:00    17:30-19:00   
E1 17:30-19:00    17:30-19:00     
E2     17:00-18:30*   17:00-18:30*
E3     16:00-17:30    16:00-17:30 
F1     16:00-17:30    16:00-17:30 
F2   18:00-19:00      18:00-19:00 
F3   18:00-19:00    17:30-19:00   
F4   17:30-18:30    17:30-18:30   
G1     18:00-19:00    17:30-19:00 
SOMA       20:30-22:00*  
1. Mannschaft   19:00-20:30    19:00-20:30  19:00-20:30 
2. Mannschaft   19:00-20:30    19:00-20:30   

Trainingsstätten

 Rasenplatz

*Kunstrasenplatz

Trainer

Mannschaft Stichtag Funktion Name Mobil
1. Mannschaft   Trainer Michael Raudnitzky (0179) 5042031
1. Mannschaft   Co-Trainer Frank Reck (0171) 6352960
2. Mannschaft   Trainer Michael Hellwig (0172) 3887167
U19 Junioren (a1)   Trainer Dirk Heß (0157) 32513659
U19 Junioren (a1)   Betreuer Ralf Kriegel (0175) 5097746
U19 Junioren (a2)   Trainer Frank Reck (0171) 6352960
U19 Junioren (a2)   Betreuer Andreas Scherer (0178) 1857094
U17 Junioren (b1)   Trainer Jens Bermoser (0172) 7070491
U17 Junioren (b1)   Co-Trainer Alojz Alasovic (0172) 6526779
U17 Junioren (b1)   Betreuer Andre Golda (0151) 14527381
U15 Junioren (c1)   Betreuer Levent Sahin (0177) 8881503
U13 Junioren (d1)   Trainer Franco Grieco (0179) 7062484
U13 Junioren (d1)   Trainer Marco Alonso (0157) 80584110
U13 Junioren (d1)   Trainer Ergun Özcag (0179) 4939063
U13 Junioren (d2)   Trainer Christian Baßing (0176) 31469102
U13 Junioren (d2)   Betreuer Igor Janzen (0173) 7844168
U11 Junioren (e1)   Trainer Janosch Matuszewski (0157) 88966971
U11 Junioren (e2)   Trainer Farid Attanin (0157) 35315820
U11 Junioren (e2)   Co-Trainer Alexander Röhre (0176) 31459600
U11 Junioren (e3)   Trainer Marcus Fischer (0178) 7200723
U9 Junioren (f1)   Trainer Soliman Attanin (0173) 2994499
U9 Junioren (f2)   Trainer Andreas Rohrbach (0173) 4198980
U9 Junioren (f3)   Trainer Miguel Mentzel (0178) 2370901
U9 Junioren (f3)   Co-Trainer Dejan Stojanovic (0172) 1042558
U9 Junioren (f3)   Betreuer Carlos Cruz (0151) 14352858
U9 Junioren (f4)   Trainer Filip Babicz (0160) 3174012
U7 Junioren (g1)   Trainer Marino Carracillo (0176) 99621763
U7 Junioren (g1)   Trainer Natale Montalto (0176) 62249515
U7 Junioren (g1)   Betreuer Tiziana Montalto (0176) 62249200
SOMA   Trainer Damir Masic (0173) 7788900